31 Ara 2013

Merry Xmas!


It's been a pretty wonderful year..And I think I've done good things about Sims.I hope 2014 will be great,healty and full of love to us.I've prepared a picture which contains my succesfull sims I done during 2013..I am having so much fun with you guys.I'm not willing to retire yet :P Sometimes I can dissappear haha but I am still here.Oh and there is Sims 4 in 2014.Bloody Hell.I am looking forward to have it..Anyways,thank you for everyting..Keep following me :P 

Merry Xmas!

15 Eyl 2013

Xiaoyu

My school starts tomorrow :/ So i made new sim before i go.My lovely Xiaoyu!My first version was in July,2011.It was reaally crappy.So i made new with new downloads.I hope you like it ^^

--Xiaoyu-- is a character from tekken games!






:::::DOWNLOAD:::::


28 Ağu 2013

Ida


Hello guys!I wanted to share this sim in 24 August on my birthday.But I have some problem to share.So here he is!I made a male sim after a looong time.I hope you'll like it.








>> DOWNLOAD <<

21 Ağu 2013

You go,girl!Pose Pack

Hello guys,I made a follower gift.A pose pack!I made my last pose pack in February.So I said to myself lets have another pose pack.This pose pack includes 6 different theme.Not that beatiful but I like it.I hope you'll like it tho. :3








 and of course includes pose list :3


ehehe

---DOWNLOAD---

:

9 Tem 2013

Florra

Hello!Today is 9th July which means SimsTR is 13 years old!And that is my gift for you guys!








:.:DOWNLOAD:.:

13 Haz 2013

New Downloads!

Sidera has new creations now!You can visit & download our creations,just a little preview








10 Haz 2013

Sidera Studio!

Hello guys,we made new blog.Who we are?
We are Sidera
More information in our blog.Oh and this blog  is still valid. :P I'll continue share my sims here.


11 May 2013

Jaycée

Hey!I am happy because my tumblr followers reached 400.And number of visit to my blog almost 70.000.Thank you!So,I made sim - as always - I hope you like it! (^^)

Jaycée






20 Nis 2013

Cindy

Yay!After a looong time,I am here with new sim!I wanna create sim every week.But I am so busy that I cant even open game!But I have free time this weekend so I created sim!I love her still,so do you? :F 

-------------










9 Mar 2013

Schwarz

Yey!My new sim - I call her "big-lip" - is available for download!Thank you :)






16 Şub 2013

Amour&Ruoma

Here my gift!Valentine's Day gift but we shoul call it "delayed Valentine's Day gift" You know,I'm not good at create a male sim!Sorry for that.And this is my first couple sim,ehehe!